GLC-GE-100FX-RF

$ 90

Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP (Refurbished)

Call 02 9363 0700 or email sales@equipnetworks.com.au

Description

GLC-GE-100FX-RF Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP (Refurbished) Operates on ordinary multimode fiber-optic (MMF) link spans up to 2 kilometers long. For Gigabit Ethernet ports

GLC-GE-100FX-RF

Available from Equip Networks call 02 9363 0700 or email sales@equipnetworks.com.au

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “GLC-GE-100FX-RF”

Your email address will not be published.

one + fourteen =