GLC-SX-MM-RF

$ 40

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP (Refurbished)

Call 02 9363 0700 or email sales@equipnetworks.com.au

Description

GLC-SX-MM-RF Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP (Refurbished)

Operates on 50m multimode fiber links up to 550 m and on 62.5 m FDDI-grade multimode fibers up to 220m.

Available from Equip Networks call 02 9363 0700 or email sales@equipnetworks.com.au

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “GLC-SX-MM-RF”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *