MA-SFP-1GB-SX

$ 225.00

MA-SFP-1GB-SX Meraki 1000Base SX Multi Mode

SKU: MA-SFP-1GB-SX Categories: ,

Description

MA-SFP-1GB-SX Meraki 1000Base SX Multi Mode

1 GbE SFP SX Fiber Transceiver For: All MS series switches Standard: 1000BASE-SX Range: 550m

MA-SFP-1GB-SX

Available from Equip Networks Australia’s leading Meraki Supplier. Call 02 9363 0700 or email sales@equipnetworks.com.au

Click here for datasheet meraki_datasheet_sfp

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MA-SFP-1GB-SX”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

1 × 3 =