SFP-GE-S

$ 135

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP

Call 02 9363 0700 or email sales@equipnetworks.com.au

SKU: SFP-GE-S Categories: , ,

Description

SFP-GE-S Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Operates on 50 ?m multimode fiber links up to 550 m and on 62.5m FDDI-grade multimode fibers up to 220 m.

SFP-GE-S

Available from Equip Networks call 02 9363 0700 or email sales@equipnetworks.com.au

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SFP-GE-S”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *