SFP-GE-Z

$ 360

Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP

Call 02 9363 0700 or email sales@equipnetworks.com.au

SKU: SFP-GE-Z Categories: , ,

Description

SFP-GE-Z Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP

Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP Operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to approximately 70 km in length.

SFP-GE-Z

Available from Equip Networks call 02 9363 0700 or email sales@equipnetworks.com.au

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SFP-GE-Z”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *