X2-10GB-SR-RF

$ 165

Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (Refurbished)

Call 02 9363 0700 or email sales@equipnetworks.com.au

Description

X2-10GB-SR-RF Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (Refurbished). The 10-Gigabit Ethernet X2 transceiver module is a hot-swappable I/O device that plugs into 10-Gigabit Ethernet ports. The X2 transceiver connects the electrical circuitry of the system with the optical or copper network. Available from Equip Networks call 02 9363 0700 or email sales@equipnetworks.com.au

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “X2-10GB-SR-RF”

Your email address will not be published.

fifteen + four =