X2-10GB-SR

POA

Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector

Call 02 9363 0700 or email sales@equipnetworks.com.au

Description

X2-10GB-SR The 10-Gigabit Ethernet X2 transceiver module is a hot-swappable I/O device that plugs into 10-Gigabit Ethernet ports. The X2 transceiver connects the electrical circuitry of the system with the optical or copper network.

X2-10GB-SR

Available from Equip Networks call 02 9363 0700 or email sales@equipnetworks.com.au

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “X2-10GB-SR”

Your email address will not be published.

seventeen − eleven =