XFP-10G-MM-SR

POA

Cisco 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for MMF, dual LC connector

Call 02 9363 0700 or email sales@equipnetworks.com.au

SKU: XFP-10G-MM-SR Categories: , ,

Description

The Cisco XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “XFP-10G-MM-SR”

Your email address will not be published.

five × 1 =