XFP-10GER-OC192IR

$ 1675

Cisco multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach (IR-2) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, dual LC connector

Call 02 9363 0700 or email sales@equipnetworks.com.au

SKU: XFP-10GER-OC192IR Categories: , ,

Description

The Cisco XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “XFP-10GER-OC192IR”

Your email address will not be published.

twenty − 7 =